Zeiten
Mainstage
Bill's Factory
Cloud Factory
Center Shelter
East Shelter
Pacha Club Bunker
Electrisize Bunker
Aerochrone Stage
Penny Tower
Gauloises Stage
Brainwash
Zeiten
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
24:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
Adrenalize Center Shelter - saturday, 19:30
Alex Stein Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 23:00
Alison Wonderland Bill's Factory - saturday, 17:00
Andi Teller & Liebesbotinnen Brainwash - saturday, 15:00
andsan Gauloises Stage - saturday, 22:30
Anna Reusch Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 21:00
Arado Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 17:30
Atmozfears Center Shelter - saturday, 00:00
Audiotricz Center Shelter - saturday, 21:00
Autodrive Bill's Factory - saturday, 15:00
Axwell Λ Ingrosso Mainstage - saturday, 00:30
Bellville Gauloises Stage - saturday, 16:30
Bigballermike Brainwash - saturday, 19:30
Björn Grimm Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 17:00
Brennan Heart Center Shelter - saturday, 01:30
Bugatty East Shelter - saturday, 15:00
Carnage Bill's Factory - saturday, 02:15
Charming Horses Pacha Club Bunker - saturday, 03:00
Code Black Center Shelter - saturday, 22:30
D-Liciouz b2b Airtunes Center Shelter - saturday, 18:00
Da Hool East Shelter - saturday, 22:00
Danny Avila Mainstage - saturday, 17:30
Danny Wade & Taao Kross Pacha Club Bunker - saturday, 00:30
Dave Replay Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 20:00
DBN Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 00:30
DBN PENNY Tower - saturday, 13:30
DJ CEM Brainwash - saturday, 18:00
DJ CEM Brainwash - saturday, 20:00
DJ Ghost East Shelter - saturday, 23:30
DJ Licious Pacha Club Bunker - saturday, 22:00
DJ Quicksilver East Shelter - saturday, 17:30
DJ Snake Bill's Factory - saturday, 01:00
DJ Tonka East Shelter - saturday, 20:30
DJ Wout East Shelter - saturday, 01:30
Dubfire Cloud Factory - saturday, 20:30
Duck & Dog Brainwash - saturday, 22:00
Dune East Shelter - saturday, 02:30
Einzelkind Cloud Factory - saturday, 16:00
Felix Kröcher Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 01:00
Fennec & Wolf Gauloises Stage - saturday, 19:30
Frdy Pacha Club Bunker - saturday, 23:00
Frequencerz Center Shelter - saturday, 03:00
Getter Bill's Factory - saturday, 15:30
Headhunterz Mainstage - saturday, 02:00
Holl & Rush Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 23:00
Ilario Alicante Cloud Factory - saturday, 01:30
Jan Winning (Trash Camp) Brainwash - saturday, 00:00
Klubbheads East Shelter - saturday, 19:00
Krewella Bill's Factory - saturday, 21:30
KSHMR Mainstage - saturday, 21:45
L3N Pacha Club Bunker - saturday, 20:00
Laidback Luke Mainstage - saturday, 19:00
Lost Identity Bill's Factory - saturday, 03:15
Marco Franica Gauloises Stage - saturday, 18:00
Mark Bale Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 22:00
Mark Bale PENNY Tower - saturday, 15:00
Marshmello Bill's Factory - saturday, 23:30
Max Bering Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 16:30
MBP Pacha Club Bunker - saturday, 21:00
Mellow Trax East Shelter - saturday, 16:00
Nakadia Cloud Factory - saturday, 18:00
Nghtmre Bill's Factory - saturday, 18:30
O´Doyle Gauloises Stage - saturday, 15:00
Oliver Magenta Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 19:00
Oliver Schories Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 19:00
Ookay Bill's Factory - saturday, 20:30
Ostblockschlampen Mainstage - saturday, 16:00
Peacekeeper Center Shelter - saturday, 15:00
Plastik Funk Pacha Club Bunker - saturday, 02:00
Protekk Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 15:00
Rob van O Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 03:00
Roger Horton PENNY Tower - saturday, 12:00
Roxorloops Brainwash - saturday, 19:00
Sarazar Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 03:00
Sarazar b2b Björn Grimm Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 16:00
Shippo Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 18:00
Slander Bill's Factory - saturday, 19:30
Sounic Center Shelter - saturday, 16:30
Steve Aoki Mainstage - saturday, 23:00
Sven Väth Cloud Factory - saturday, 22:30
Sylver East Shelter - saturday, 01:00
Team Rhythmusgymnastik Brainwash - saturday, 16:30
Team Rhythmusgymnastik Brainwash - saturday, 21:00
Tim Green Cloud Factory - saturday, 19:30
Timbo Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 02:00
Tolstoi Gauloises Stage - saturday, 21:00
Tom & Jame Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 21:00
Topic Mainstage - saturday, 15:00
W&W Mainstage - saturday, 20:30
Welticke Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 15:00
Yellow Claw Bill's Factory - saturday, 22:30
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
24:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
Mainstage
15:00Topic
16:00Ostblockschlampen
17:30Danny Avila
19:00Laidback Luke
20:30W&W
21:45KSHMR
23:00Steve Aoki
00:30Axwell Λ Ingrosso
02:00Headhunterz
Bill's Factory
15:00Autodrive
15:30Getter
17:00Alison Wonderland
18:30Nghtmre
19:30Slander
20:30Ookay
21:30Krewella
22:30Yellow Claw
23:30Marshmello
01:00DJ Snake
02:15Carnage
03:15Lost Identity
Cloud Factory
16:00Einzelkind
18:00Nakadia
19:30Tim Green
20:30Dubfire
22:30Sven Väth
01:30Ilario Alicante
Center Shelter
15:00Peacekeeper
16:30Sounic
18:00D-Liciouz b2b Airtunes
19:30Adrenalize
21:00Audiotricz
22:30Code Black
00:00Atmozfears
01:30Brennan Heart
03:00Frequencerz
East Shelter
15:00Bugatty
16:00Mellow Trax
17:30DJ Quicksilver
19:00Klubbheads
20:30DJ Tonka
22:00Da Hool
23:30DJ Ghost
01:00Sylver
01:30DJ Wout
02:30Dune
Club Bunker
20:00L3N
21:00MBP
22:00DJ Licious
23:00Frdy
00:30Danny Wade & Taao Kross
02:00Plastik Funk
03:00Charming Horses
Electrisize Bunker
15:00Protekk
16:30Max Bering
18:00Shippo
19:00Oliver Magenta
20:00Dave Replay
21:00Tom & Jame
22:00Mark Bale
23:00Holl & Rush
00:30DBN
02:00Timbo
03:00Rob van O
Aerochrone Bunker
15:00Welticke
16:00Sarazar b2b Björn Grimm
17:00Björn Grimm
17:30Arado
19:00Oliver Schories
21:00Anna Reusch
23:00Alex Stein
01:00Felix Kröcher
03:00Sarazar
Penny Square
12:00Roger Horton
13:30DBN
15:00Mark Bale
Gauloises Stage
15:00O´Doyle
16:30Bellville
18:00Marco Franica
19:30Fennec & Wolf
21:00Tolstoi
22:30andsan
Brainwash
15:00Andi Teller & Liebesbotinnen
16:30Team Rhythmusgymnastik
18:00DJ CEM
19:00Roxorloops
19:30Bigballermike
20:00DJ CEM
21:00Team Rhythmusgymnastik
22:00Duck & Dog
00:00Jan Winning (Trash Camp)