in alphabetical order

artist

&ME

Club Bunker - friday, 00:00
artistA*S

A*S*Y*S*

Center Shelter - friday, 15:00
artistAda

Adaptiv

Gauloises Stage - friday, 15:00
artistAdr

Adrenalize

Center Shelter - saturday, 19:30
headlinerAfr

Afrojack
Headliner

Mainstage - sunday, 21:30
artistAiz

Aizy

Electrisize Bunker - sunday, 21:30
artistAKA

AKA AKA

Center Shelter - sunday, 17:00
artistAle

Alex Hövelmann

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 23:00
artistAle

Alex Kennon

Club Bunker - friday, 01:30
artistAle

Alex Stein

Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 23:00
artistAli

Alison Wonderland

Bill's Factory - saturday, 17:00
artistAll

Alle Farben

Bill's Factory - sunday, 20:55
artistAnd

Andi Teller & Liebesbotinnen

Brainwash - saturday, 15:00
artistand

andsan

Gauloises Stage - saturday, 22:30
artistAnn

Anna Reusch

Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 21:00
artistAra

Arado

Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 17:30
headlinerArm

Armin van Buuren
Headliner

Mainstage - friday, 23:15
artistAst

Astrix

Aerochrone Stage - sunday, 21:30
artistAtm

Atmozfears

Center Shelter - saturday, 00:00
artistAud

Audiotricz

Center Shelter - saturday, 21:00
artistAut

Autodrive

Bill's Factory - saturday, 15:00
headlinerAxw

Axwell Λ Ingrosso
Headliner

Mainstage - saturday, 00:30
artistBan

Bankewitz

Gauloises Stage - sunday, 22:00
artistBas

Bassjackers

East Shelter - friday, 00:00
artistBel

Bellville

Gauloises Stage - saturday, 16:30
artistBig

Bigballermike

Brainwash - saturday, 19:30
artistBj

Björn Grimm

Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 17:00
artistBla

Blastoyz

Aerochrone Stage - sunday, 18:00
artistBre

Brennan Heart

Center Shelter - saturday, 01:30
artistBug

Bugatty

East Shelter - saturday, 15:00
artistCal

Calvo

Bill's Factory - friday, 15:00
artistCar

Carnage

Bill's Factory - saturday, 02:15
artistCha

Charming Horses

Club Bunker - saturday, 03:00
artistChi

Chico Chiquita

Gauloises Stage - friday, 18:00
artistChr

Chris Rocka

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 16:00
artistChr

Chrissi F.

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 17:30
artistCir

Circle of Alchemists

Gauloises Stage - sunday, 15:00
artistCLN

CLNR

Electrisize Bunker - sunday, 20:00
artistCod

Code Black

Center Shelter - saturday, 22:30
artistCoo

Coone

Center Shelter - friday, 01:30
artistCur

Curbi

East Shelter - friday, 21:00
artistCyb

Cyber

Center Shelter - friday, 21:30
artistD-L

D-Liciouz b2b Airtunes

Center Shelter - saturday, 18:00
artistD.O

D.O.D

East Shelter - sunday, 19:00
artistDa

Da Hool

East Shelter - saturday, 22:00
artistDan

Danny Avila

Mainstage - saturday, 17:30
artistDan

Danny Wade & Taao Kross

Club Bunker - saturday, 00:30
artistDan

Dansir

Club Bunker - friday, 03:00
artistDan

Dante Klein

East Shelter - friday, 16:00
artistDav

Dave Replay

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 20:00
headlinerDav

David Guetta
Headliner

Mainstage - sunday, 23:00
artistDav

David Hasert

Aerochrone Stage - friday, 16:00
artistDBN

DBN

PENNY Square - sunday, 13:30
artistDir

Dirk Siedhoff

Club Bunker - friday, 20:00
artistDir

Dirtcaps

Cloud Factory - friday, 18:00
artistDir

Dirty Doering

Aerochrone Stage - friday, 22:00
artistDJ

DJ CEM

Brainwash - saturday, 20:00
artistDJ

DJ Ghost

East Shelter - saturday, 23:30
artistDJ

DJ Licious

Club Bunker - saturday, 22:00
artistDJ

DJ Pippi

Club Bunker - sunday, 22:30
artistDJ

DJ Quicksilver

East Shelter - saturday, 17:30
headlinerDJ

DJ Snake
Headliner

Bill's Factory - saturday, 01:00
artistDJ

DJ Tonka

East Shelter - saturday, 20:30
artistDJ

DJ Wout

East Shelter - saturday, 01:30
artistDon

Don Diablo

Mainstage - friday, 22:00
artistDou

Double Pleasure

PENNY Square - friday, 15:00
artistDr.

Dr. Rude

Center Shelter - friday, 18:00
artistDub

Dubfire

Cloud Factory - saturday, 20:30
artistDun

Dune

East Shelter - saturday, 02:30
artistDVB

DVBBS

Mainstage - sunday, 20:30
artistEin

Einzelkind

Cloud Factory - saturday, 16:00
artistFad

Fadi & Klinko

- thursday, 15:00
artistFal

Falex

Aerochrone Stage - sunday, 22:30
artistFed

Feder

Bill's Factory - friday, 19:00
artistFel

Felix Jaehn

Bill's Factory - friday, 21:30
artistFel

Felix Kröcher

Cloud Factory - sunday, 19:00
artistFen

Fennec & Wolf

Gauloises Stage - saturday, 19:30
artistFer

Ferris Hilton

Center Shelter - sunday, 21:00
artistFlo

Flobu

Cloud Factory - friday, 15:30
artistFlo

Florian Busse

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 01:00
artistFox

Foxx N Adams

Club Bunker - sunday, 18:00
artistFRD

FRDY

Mainstage - friday, 16:30
artistFre

Frequencerz

Center Shelter - saturday, 03:00
artistFri

Friendson

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 19:00
artistGal

Galantis

Bill's Factory - sunday, 19:35
artistGet

Getter

Bill's Factory - saturday, 15:30
artistGNT

GNTN

Aerochrone Stage - friday, 02:00
artistGra

Graham Sahara

Club Bunker - sunday, 21:00
artistGTA

GTA

Cloud Factory - friday, 22:30
artistHea

Headhunterz

Mainstage - saturday, 02:00
artistHol

Holl & Rush

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 23:00
artistHug

Hugel

Bill's Factory - friday, 18:00
artistIla

Ilario Alicante

Cloud Factory - saturday, 01:30
artistInn

Inner Motion

Aerochrone Stage - sunday, 16:30
artistJan

Jan-Christian Zeller

PENNY Square - sunday, 12:00
artistJau

Jauz

Cloud Factory - friday, 00:00
artistJoh

Johannes Retschke

Aerochrone Stage - friday, 17:30
artistJos

Josh Canallie

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 02:30
artistJoy

Joyryde

Cloud Factory - friday, 16:30
artistJul

Juliet Sikora

Club Bunker - friday, 22:30
artistKay

Kay Shanghai / Ulf Alexander / Adele.Be

Center Shelter - sunday, 15:00
artistKay

Kayzo

Cloud Factory - friday, 19:30
artistKla

Klahr

East Shelter - sunday, 16:00
artistKla

Klaudia Gawlas

Cloud Factory - sunday, 20:30
artistKli

Klingande

Bill's Factory - sunday, 16:30
artistKlu

Klubbheads

East Shelter - saturday, 19:00
artistKre

Krewella

Bill's Factory - saturday, 21:30
artistKry

Kryder

East Shelter - sunday, 20:30
artistKSH

KSHMR

Mainstage - saturday, 21:45
artistKun

Kungs

Bill's Factory - friday, 00:30
artistL3N

L3N

Club Bunker - saturday, 20:00
artistLai

Laidback Luke

Mainstage - saturday, 19:00
artistLex

Lexer

Aerochrone Stage - friday, 20:00
artistLoo

Loopers

Electrisize Bunker - sunday, 23:00
artistLos

Lost Frequencies

Bill's Factory - friday, 02:00
artistLos

Lost Identity

Bill's Factory - saturday, 03:15
artistLov

Lovra

Bill's Factory - friday, 16:00
artistMah

Mahmut Orhan

Mainstage - sunday, 15:00
artistMam

Mambo Kurt

Brainwash - friday, 19:30
artistMar

Marco Franica

Aerochrone Stage - friday, 15:00
artistMar

Mark Bale

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 22:00
headlinerMar

Marshmello
Headliner

Bill's Factory - saturday, 23:30
artistMar

Martin Solveig

Mainstage - sunday, 19:00
artistMat

Matt Nash

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 00:00
artistMax

Max Bering

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 16:30
artistMBP

MBP

Club Bunker - saturday, 21:00
artistMC

MC DL

Center Shelter - saturday, 00:00
artistMc

Mc Haits

East Shelter - friday, 00:00
artistMeg

Meg \ Nerak

East Shelter - sunday, 18:00
artistMel

Mellow Trax

East Shelter - saturday, 16:00
artistMic

Micha Moor

Gauloises Stage - sunday, 18:00
artistMik

Mike Perry

Bill's Factory - sunday, 18:00
artistMik

Mike Williams

East Shelter - friday, 18:30
artistMog

Moguai

Bill's Factory - friday, 03:00
artistMoo

Moonbootica

Center Shelter - sunday, 22:30
artistN-S

N-Sure

Gauloises Stage - friday, 22:30
artistNak

Nakadia

Cloud Factory - saturday, 18:00
artistNer

Nervo

Mainstage - sunday, 18:00
artistNEW

NEW_ID

East Shelter - sunday, 17:00
artistNgh

Nghtmre

Bill's Factory - saturday, 18:30
artistNic

Nico Rush

Gauloises Stage - sunday, 16:30
artistNiz

Nizami Plus

Electrisize Bunker - sunday, 00:00
artist

O´Doyle

Gauloises Stage - saturday, 15:00
artistOli

Oliver Heldens

Mainstage - friday, 00:30
artistOli

Oliver Magenta

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 19:00
artistOli

Oliver Schories

Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 19:00
artistOok

Ookay

Bill's Factory - saturday, 20:30
artistOst

Ostblockschlampen

Mainstage - saturday, 16:00
artistPal

Palina Power

Center Shelter - sunday, 18:30
artistPap

Pappenheimer

Cloud Factory - sunday, 22:00
headlinerPau

Paul Kalkbrenner
Headliner

Bill's Factory - sunday, 22:30
artistPea

Peacekeeper

Center Shelter - saturday, 15:00
artistPep

Pep & Rash

East Shelter - friday, 17:00
artistPhi

Phil Fuldner

Center Shelter - sunday, 20:00
artistPil

Pilocka Krach

Aerochrone Stage - friday, 19:00
artistPla

Plastik Funk

Club Bunker - saturday, 02:00
artistPow

PowPow Movement

Brainwash - friday, 20:00
artistPro

Protekk

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 15:00
artistPyr

Pyra & Ransom

Center Shelter - friday, 16:30
artistQui

Quintino

East Shelter - friday, 01:30
artistReq

Requiem

Center Shelter - friday, 03:00
artistRib

Ribellu

Electrisize Bunker - sunday, 18:00
artistRob

Rob van O

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 03:00
headlinerRob

Robin Schulz
Headliner

Bill's Factory - friday, 23:00
artistRog

Roger Horton

PENNY Square - saturday, 12:00
artistRox

Roxorloops

Brainwash - saturday, 19:00
artistrus

russe & pinto

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 21:00
artistRut

Ruthless

Center Shelter - friday, 20:30
artistSam

Sam Feldt

Bill's Factory - friday, 20:00
artistSar

Sarazar

Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 03:00
artistSek

Sekula

Cloud Factory - friday, 16:00
artistSha

Shapov

East Shelter - sunday, 22:00
artistShi

Shippo

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 18:00
artistSho

Showtek

Mainstage - friday, 21:00
artistSla

Slander

Bill's Factory - saturday, 19:30
artistSlu

Slushii

Cloud Factory - friday, 01:30
artistSop

Sophie Francis

- thursday, 21:00
artistSou

Sounic

Center Shelter - saturday, 16:30
headlinerSte

Steve Aoki
Headliner

Mainstage - saturday, 23:00
artistSun

Sun Project

Aerochrone Stage - sunday, 20:30
artistSun

Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Mainstage - sunday, 16:00
artistSve

Sven Schaller

Cloud Factory - sunday, 16:00
headlinerSve

Sven Väth
Headliner

Cloud Factory - saturday, 22:30
artistSyl

Sylvain Armand

Bill's Factory - friday, 17:00
artistSyl

Sylver

East Shelter - saturday, 01:00
artistTea

Team Rhythmusgymnastik

Brainwash - saturday, 21:00
artistTes

Tesfy

Electrisize Bunker - sunday, 16:30
headlinerTi

Tiësto
Headliner

Mainstage - friday, 01:30
artistTim

Tim Green

Cloud Factory - saturday, 19:30
artistTim

Timbo

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 02:00
artistTim

Timmy Trumpet

Mainstage - friday, 18:00
artistTol

Tolstoi

Gauloises Stage - saturday, 21:00
artistTom

Tom & Jame

Electrisize Bunker - saturday, 21:00
artistTom

Tom Staar

East Shelter - sunday, 23:30
artistTon

Tony Junior

East Shelter - friday, 19:30
artistTop

Topic

Mainstage - saturday, 15:00
artistTor

Torsten Kanzler

Cloud Factory - sunday, 17:30
artistTsc

Tscherboo

Aerochrone Stage - sunday, 15:00
artistTuj

Tujamo

Mainstage - friday, 19:30
artistTwi

Twinx

Cloud Factory - friday, 15:00
artistUmm

Ummet Ozcan

Mainstage - sunday, 17:00
artistUpg

Upgrade

Aerochrone Stage - sunday, 19:15
artistVal

Valentino Khan

Cloud Factory - friday, 21:00
artistVie

Vieton

Electrisize Bunker - friday, 15:00
artistVil

Villain

Center Shelter - friday, 19:30
artistVit

Vitize

- thursday, 12:00
artistVol

Vol2Cat

Electrisize Bunker - sunday, 15:00
artistW&#

W&W

Mainstage - saturday, 20:30
artistWel

Welticke

Aerochrone Stage - saturday, 15:00
artistWil

Wildstylez

Center Shelter - friday, 23:00
artistWil

Will K

East Shelter - sunday, 15:00
artistWil

Will Sparks

Mainstage - friday, 15:00
artistWil

Willie Graff

Club Bunker - sunday, 19:30
artistYel

Yellow Claw

Bill's Factory - saturday, 22:30
artistYou

Younotus

Bill's Factory - sunday, 15:00
artistYou

Younotus

Gauloises Stage - sunday, 21:00